Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Vanilla and Banana Melty Hoops Baby Snack 10+ Months Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Maize Flour 67%, Organic Sunflower Oil 12%, Organic Rice Flour 9%, Organic Dried Bananas 7%, Organic Quinoa Flour 4%, Organic Vanilla 1%, Thiamin (Vitamin B1)* <0.1%, Other Stuff 0%, * I have no Organic certification
Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Vanilla and Banana Melty Hoops Baby Snack 10+ Months against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Organic Vanilla and Banana Melty Hoops Baby Snack 10+ Months in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Organic Vanilla and Banana Melty Hoops Baby Snack 10+ Months is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


