Is Ella's Kitchen Prunes 70G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Prunes 100%, Other Stuff 0%

Check Ella's Kitchen Prunes 70G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Prunes 70G is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go