Is Ella's Kitchen Pumpkin Broccoli + Sweetcorn 6+ Months 120g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Sweetcorn 37%, Organic Pumpkin 33%, Water 20%, Organic Broccoli 10%, Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Pumpkin Broccoli + Sweetcorn 6+ Months 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Pumpkin Broccoli + Sweetcorn 6+ Months 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Pumpkin Broccoli + Sweetcorn 6+ Months 120g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


