Is Ella's Kitchen Sour Cream + Onion Flavour Crispy Lentil Sticks 5 x 10g (50g) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Maize Flour (73%), Organic Vegetable Oil (Sunflower/Rapeseed) (10%), Organic Sour Cream and Onion Flavour Seasoning (9%) (Organic Onions, Organic Rice Flour, Organic Whey (Milk) Powder, Organic Skimmed Milk Powder, Organic Skimmed Milk Yoghurt Powder, Sea Salt*, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Green Lentils (8%), *I do not have Organic certification
Check Ella's Kitchen Sour Cream + Onion Flavour Crispy Lentil Sticks 5 x 10g (50g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Sour Cream + Onion Flavour Crispy Lentil Sticks 5 x 10g (50g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick


