Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Strawberry & Beetroot Kids Snack Multipack Smoothie Pouch 3+ Years 4x100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apples 69%, Organic Strawberries 21%, Organic Beetroot 5%, Organic Raspberries 4%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (A Dash), Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Strawberry & Beetroot Kids Snack Multipack Smoothie Pouch 3+ Years 4x100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Organic Strawberry & Beetroot Kids Snack Multipack Smoothie Pouch 3+ Years 4x100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Organic Strawberry & Beetroot Kids Snack Multipack Smoothie Pouch 3+ Years 4x100g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


