Is Ella's Kitchen Tomatoes & Lentil Bake with Red Peppers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lentils 46%, Organic Sweet Potatoes 32%, Organic Red Peppers 12%, Organic Tomatoes 10%, Other Stuff 0%

Check Ella's Kitchen Tomatoes & Lentil Bake with Red Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Tomatoes & Lentil Bake with Red Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSnackingSoup