Is Ella's Wisdom Cookies - Chocolate Chip 25g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

See Nutritional Panel Image

Check Ella's Wisdom Cookies - Chocolate Chip 25g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Wisdom Cookies - Chocolate Chip 25g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go