Is Ella's Wisdom Cookies - Chocolate Chip 25g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
See Nutritional Panel Image
Check Ella's Wisdom Cookies - Chocolate Chip 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Wisdom Cookies - Chocolate Chip 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ella's Wisdom Cookies - Chocolate Chip 25g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


