Is Ellenos Apple Crisp Real Greek Yogurt, Apple Crisp Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED MILK, GRADE A MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES [S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. PARACASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS, L. BIFIDUS], CANE SUGAR, HONEY), APPLE CRISP FILLING (APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, DICED APPLES, CINNAMON, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, NUTMEG, CITRUS FIBER), SPICED COOKIE CRUMBLE (ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], BUTTER [CREAM], OATS, CANE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR [CANE] SPICES, SALT), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Ellenos Apple Crisp Real Greek Yogurt, Apple Crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go