Is Ellenos Lemon Curd yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

yogurt, pasteurized milk, grade A milk protein concentrate, live active cultures, L. bulgaricus, S. thermophilus, L. acidophilus, L. paracasei, L. rhamnosus, L. bifidus, cane sugar, lemon curd, cane sugar, eggs, butter, lemon juice, natural flavor

Check Ellenos Lemon Curd yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go