Is Ellenos Real Greek Yogurt Lemon Curd Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Milk, Grade A Milk Protein Concentrate, Live Active Cultures [S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, L. Paracasei, L. Rhamnosus, L. Bifid], Cane Sugar, Honey), Lemon Curd (Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Eggs, Unsalted Butter [Milk]), Natural Flavor.
Check Ellenos Real Greek Yogurt Lemon Curd against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ellenos Real Greek Yogurt Lemon Curd in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


