Is Ellenos Vanilla Bean Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (grade A Pasteurized Milk, Live And Active Cultures (s. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L.casei), Cane Sugar, Honey), Pure Vanilla Extract, Ground Vanilla Bean. Contains: Milk. Made In A Facility That Processes Eggs, Wheat, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Ellenos Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ellenos Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ellenos Vanilla Bean is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


