Is Elli Complete - German Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate Quark (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Whole Milk, Water, Elli Plant-based Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Cocoa, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Pectin, Vegetable Rennet), Walnuts, Toasted Coconut (Coconut, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt), Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soluble Corn Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans), White Chia Seeds, Chocolate Quark (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Whole Milk, Water, Elli Plant-based Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Cocoa, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Pectin, Vegetable Rennet), White Chia Seeds
Check Elli Complete - German Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elli Complete - German Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Elli Complete - German Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


