Is Elliott's Smoked Snack Sticks, Smoked Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEEF, SALT, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SPECIES, FLAVORINGS, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. IN COLLAGEN CASING COLOURED WITH COLORING AND RED #3.

Check Elliott's Smoked Snack Sticks, Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch