Is Ellis Mountain Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
R/s Cocktail Peanuts, R/s Almonds R/s Cashews, Salt Tricalcium Phosphate, Yellow Prussiate Of Soda, Cottonseed Oil, Dark Raisins, M&m's Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Milkfat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavor
Check Ellis Mountain Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ellis Mountain Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ellis Mountain Mix is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal PrepLunch


