Is Ello Market Peanut Butters Bars Hard Candy, Peanut Butter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER (CONTAINS FRESH GROUND DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALT, AND PRESERVED WITH VITAMIN E TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR AND PALM KERNEL OIL.

Check Ello Market Peanut Butters Bars Hard Candy, Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go