Is Ello Raw Organic Snacks Pecan Pie Snack Bites 4 Packs of 6 Snack Bites Each (24 Total Energy Balls) - Dairy Free, Gluten Free, Vegan, Healthy Snacks - Pecan Snacks with Dates, Cinnamon, and Pink Salt Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- more pecans
- pecans
more pecans
Dietitian notePecans are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pecans, Dates, Lucuma, Cinnamon, More Pecans, That's It
Check Ello Raw Organic Snacks Pecan Pie Snack Bites 4 Packs of 6 Snack Bites Each (24 Total Energy Balls) - Dairy Free, Gluten Free, Vegan, Healthy Snacks - Pecan Snacks with Dates, Cinnamon, and Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ello Raw Organic Snacks Pecan Pie Snack Bites 4 Packs of 6 Snack Bites Each (24 Total Energy Balls) - Dairy Free, Gluten Free, Vegan, Healthy Snacks - Pecan Snacks with Dates, Cinnamon, and Pink Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Ello Raw Organic Snacks Pecan Pie Snack Bites 4 Packs of 6 Snack Bites Each (24 Total Energy Balls) - Dairy Free, Gluten Free, Vegan, Healthy Snacks - Pecan Snacks with Dates, Cinnamon, and Pink Salt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


