Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ellsworth Cheese Curds, Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Natamycin (Natural )

Check Ellsworth Cheese Curds, Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ellsworth Cheese Curds, Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Oat Free? Ellsworth Cheese Curds, Cheddar | Spoonful