Is Elly's Smoked Maple Pop Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter (milk), Sugar, Corn, Rice Bran Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavours, Salt Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Elly's Smoked Maple Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elly's Smoked Maple Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Skinny Pop Popcorn
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


