Is ellys Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
butter, sugar, popcorn rice bran oil, lecithin, salt, halal compliant kosher store in an airtight container in a cool, dry place, made in australia from at least 80% australian ingredients
Check ellys against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ellys in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


