Is Elma, Gum Mastic Classic, 13 Gram Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base (Antioxidant: Tocopherol Rich Extract), Glucose Syrup, Chios Mastiha (Mastic Gum), Humectant: Glycerin, Flavourings: (Chios Mastic Oil, Menthol), Thickener: Gum Arabic, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax

Check Elma, Gum Mastic Classic, 13 Gram against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elma, Gum Mastic Classic, 13 Gram is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go