Is Elmer Chocolate Happy Valentine's Day Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Sugars (sugar, corn syrup, glucose-fructose syrup), Milk Chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, chocolate, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract), Dark Sweet Chocolate (sugar, chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract), Palm Oil, Modified Milk Ingredients, Alkalized Cocoa, Dried Egg Whites, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Paprika (for color), Beet Red. Contains: Egg, Milk, and Soy. May Contain: Almonds, Pecans, Peanuts.
Check Elmer Chocolate Happy Valentine's Day against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elmer Chocolate Happy Valentine's Day in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


