Is Elmer Comic Hearts, 2 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, An Emulsifier, Natural Vanilla Extract), Corn Syrup, Dark Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, An Emulsifier, Natural Vanilla Extract), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Milk, Alkalized Cocoa, Egg Whites, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Orange Flavor, Strawberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Salt, Vegetable Juice And Paprika Oleoresin,, Contains: Egg, Milk & Soy, May Contain: Almonds, Peanuts & Pecans

Check Elmer Comic Hearts, 2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elmer Comic Hearts, 2 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go