Is ELMHURST DAIRY, HEAVY CREAM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, AND LESS THAN 2% OF CARRAGEENAN, MONO-DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check ELMHURST DAIRY, HEAVY CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELMHURST DAIRY, HEAVY CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
RichNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingTopping


