Is Elmhurst Milked Almond, 32 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Almonds, Cane Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavors
Check Elmhurst Milked Almond, 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elmhurst Milked Almond, 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Elmhurst Milked Almond, 32 Oz is available at 3 retailers
WegmansCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie


