Is Elmhurst Milked Walnuts, 32 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Walnuts, Cane Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavors
Check Elmhurst Milked Walnuts, 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elmhurst Milked Walnuts, 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WALNUTS
DRIED & SWEET CRANBERRIES & GLAZED WALNUTS SALAD TOPPING, DRIED & SWEET
Salted Dark Chocolate Walnuts
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
Elmhurst Unsweetened Milked Oats Beverage
Where to buy
Elmhurst Milked Walnuts, 32 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


