No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Elmhurst Oat Latte Golden Milk Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (water, oats), hemp cream (water, hemp seeds), cane sugar, tea extract, turmeric extract, natural flavors, caffeine (from tea)

Check Elmhurst Oat Latte Golden Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyEarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Elmhurst Oat Latte Golden Milk | Spoonful