Is Elmhurst Oat Latte Matcha Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (water, oats, hemp cream (water, hemp seeds), matcha tea (water, matcha tea), cane sugar, natural flavors, caffeine (from tea).

Check Elmhurst Oat Latte Matcha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elmhurst Oat Latte Matcha is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketSpud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee