Is Elmhurst Oats Latte Flash Brew Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flash-brew coffee (Water, Arabica coffee), Oat milk (Water, Oats), Hemp cream ( Water, Hemp seeds), Cane sugar, Natural flavors.

Check Elmhurst Oats Latte Flash Brew against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elmhurst Oats Latte Flash Brew is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go