Is Elmlea Double Alternative to Cream 270ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buttermilk 61%, Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Rapeseed), Water, Lactose , Emulsifiers ( Soya Lecithin , Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids), Stabilizers (Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan), Colour (Carotenes)
Check Elmlea Double Alternative to Cream 270ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elmlea Double Alternative to Cream 270ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Elmlea Double Alternative to Cream 270ml is available at 2 retailers
AppyshopBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
ButteryRichNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDrinking


