Is Elmore Smith's Mild Gourmet Bbq Sauce, Mild Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, MOLASSES, TOMATO PASTE VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, LIQUID SMOKE
Check Elmore Smith's Mild Gourmet Bbq Sauce, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elmore Smith's Mild Gourmet Bbq Sauce, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


