Is Eloments Summer Orange Tea 14 pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
China Green Tea, Orange Peel, Lemongrass, Fennel, Natural Non-organic Orange Flavour, Lemon Extract, Holy Basil Extract, Guava Extract, Amla Extract, Sesbania Extract, Annatto Extract
Check Eloments Summer Orange Tea 14 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eloments Summer Orange Tea 14 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eloments Summer Orange Tea 14 pack is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsAussie Health
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


