Is EL'ONE, DARK CHOCOLATE, APRICOTS Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL VANILLA FALVOR], DRIED APRICOT [SUGAR, NATURAL APRICOT FLAVOR], SUGAR, STABILIZER (GUM ARABIC-E414, SHELLOC-E904). COCOA SOLID CONTENT IS AT LEAST 53% IN DARK CHOCOLATE.
Check EL'ONE, DARK CHOCOLATE, APRICOTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EL'ONE, DARK CHOCOLATE, APRICOTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


