Is EL'ONE, DARK CHOCOLATE, APRICOTS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL VANILLA FALVOR], DRIED APRICOT [SUGAR, NATURAL APRICOT FLAVOR], SUGAR, STABILIZER (GUM ARABIC-E414, SHELLOC-E904). COCOA SOLID CONTENT IS AT LEAST 53% IN DARK CHOCOLATE.

Check EL'ONE, DARK CHOCOLATE, APRICOTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping