Is EL'ONE, SOUR CHERRIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR], DRIED SOUR CHERRIES, SUGAR, STABILIZER (GUM ARABIC-E414, SHELLAC-E904).
Check EL'ONE, SOUR CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EL'ONE, SOUR CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetFruityRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


