Is Elossa Hard Kombucha Ginger Lemon Oat Free?

Ingredients
water, organic black tea, kombucha culture, organic ginger juice, organic erythritol, hibiscus flowers, organic blackberry puree, organic cranberry juice, natural flavors, organic reb-a (stevia leaf extract), tangerine essential oil.
Check Elossa Hard Kombucha Ginger Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elossa Hard Kombucha Ginger Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


