Is ELOTE FLAVORED CLASSIC MEXICAN STREET CORN FLAVOR WITH SWEET AND SPICY NOTES TO PUT YOUR TASTE BUDS IN A HEADLOCK INCREDIPUFFS, ELOTE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CORN MEAL, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, NAVY BEAN POWDER, SORGHUM, SPICES, SUGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR).

Check ELOTE FLAVORED CLASSIC MEXICAN STREET CORN FLAVOR WITH SWEET AND SPICY NOTES TO PUT YOUR TASTE BUDS IN A HEADLOCK INCREDIPUFFS, ELOTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking