Is ELOTE FLAVORED CLASSIC MEXICAN STREET CORN FLAVOR WITH SWEET AND SPICY NOTES TO PUT YOUR TASTE BUDS IN A HEADLOCK INCREDIPUFFS, ELOTE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CORN MEAL, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, NAVY BEAN POWDER, SORGHUM, SPICES, SUGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR).
Check ELOTE FLAVORED CLASSIC MEXICAN STREET CORN FLAVOR WITH SWEET AND SPICY NOTES TO PUT YOUR TASTE BUDS IN A HEADLOCK INCREDIPUFFS, ELOTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELOTE FLAVORED CLASSIC MEXICAN STREET CORN FLAVOR WITH SWEET AND SPICY NOTES TO PUT YOUR TASTE BUDS IN A HEADLOCK INCREDIPUFFS, ELOTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


