Is Elote Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Parmesan Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes), Paprika, Cilantro, Cumin, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Chipotle. Contains: Dairy.

Check Elote Seasoning against your own diets in the app.