Is ELOTE Street Corn Dip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Roasted corn, Sour cream (milk ingredients, bacterial culture, microbial enzymes), Mayonnaise (vegetable oil, liquid egg yolk, white vinegar, water, salt, sugar, spices, jalapeño peppers, lime juice, cilantro, sea salt, garlic powder, smoked paprika powder, cultured dextrose (white vinegar, cultured dextrose), citric acid, onion powder.

Check ELOTE Street Corn Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Container, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyCreamy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSalad ToppingSandwich Filling