Is ELSA, AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, COOKED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check ELSA, AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DressingSaladGarnishingTopping