Is Elsinore Black Lumpfish Caviar 100g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lumpfish Roe (Cyclopterus Lumpus), Fish, Salt, Water, Colours (E151, E110), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), May Have An Adverse Effect On Activity And Attention In Children
Check Elsinore Black Lumpfish Caviar 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elsinore Black Lumpfish Caviar 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Elsinore Black Lumpfish Caviar 100g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Seafood · Granule
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking


