Is Elsinore Cockles in Vinegar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cockles (Cerastoderma edule) (Mollusc), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Elsinore Cockles in Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elsinore Cockles in Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Whole, Liquid

Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladTopping