Is Elton John Zero 75cl Blanc de Blancs 0.0% Alcohol Free Wine Based Drink Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Non-Alcoholic Fermented Chardonnay Grape Concentrate (7%), Acids (Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Natural Flavourings, Natural Premium Green Tea Extract (0.2g / L)
Check Elton John Zero 75cl Blanc de Blancs 0.0% Alcohol Free Wine Based Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elton John Zero 75cl Blanc de Blancs 0.0% Alcohol Free Wine Based Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


