Is Eltora 12 Crunchy Corn Taco Shells Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Flour (72%), Sunflower Oil, Water, Salt. Contains Gluten, Wheat and Soy.

Check Eltora 12 Crunchy Corn Taco Shells against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Eltora 12 Crunchy Corn Taco Shells | Spoonful