Is Elvis All Shook Up Hot Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Distilled Vinegar, Red Jalapeno Pepper Puree, Pepper Sauce, Ketchup, Salt, Dried Onion, Xanthan Gum, Dried Garlic, Spices

Check Elvis All Shook Up Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elvis All Shook Up Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyGarlicky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSandwich