Is Elvis All Shook Up Hot Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Distilled Vinegar, Red Jalapeno Pepper Puree, Pepper Sauce, Ketchup, Salt, Dried Onion, Xanthan Gum, Dried Garlic, Spices
Check Elvis All Shook Up Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elvis All Shook Up Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Elvis All Shook Up Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyGarlicky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


