Is Ely Farms Pickled Asparagus -- Unique and Irresistible Taste -- Crunch Spears with a Garlic and Dill Flavor -- Made with a Family Recipe Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Asparagus, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Dried Chile Peppers, Spice
Check Ely Farms Pickled Asparagus -- Unique and Irresistible Taste -- Crunch Spears with a Garlic and Dill Flavor -- Made with a Family Recipe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ely Farms Pickled Asparagus -- Unique and Irresistible Taste -- Crunch Spears with a Garlic and Dill Flavor -- Made with a Family Recipe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Ely Farms Pickled Asparagus -- Unique and Irresistible Taste -- Crunch Spears with a Garlic and Dill Flavor -- Made with a Family Recipe is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingSalad


