Is Emborg Cheese Slices Emmental Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Lactic Culture, Microbial Rennet <sup>*</sup> (GB) Emmentaler natural cheese slices, total fat 29%, 45% f.i.d.m.

Check Emborg Cheese Slices Emmental against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emborg Cheese Slices Emmental is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildSavoryButtery
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch