Is Emborg Fresh Cheese Natural Goat Cheese 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Salt, Non Animal Rennet, Lactic Culture, E202), Goat Cheese, Natural, F, I, D, M, Total Fat
Check Emborg Fresh Cheese Natural Goat Cheese 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emborg Fresh Cheese Natural Goat Cheese 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Emborg Fresh Cheese Natural Goat Cheese 100g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


